CICERONE, Marco Tullio. De Officis libri tres. Venezia:
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
CICERONE, Marco Tullio. De Officis libri tres. Venezia: Paolo Manuzio, 1559; Volume in 8vo in latino con il marchio tipografico dell'editore al frontespizio. Legatura in mezza pelle.
- 35%
Estimate €100 - €120
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping