Yves BRAYER (1907-1990° Amérindiens Aquarelle sur
Yves Brayer Sale History
View Price Results for Yves BrayerRecommended Items
Yves BRAYER (1907-1990°
Amérindiens
Aquarelle sur papier. Signé en bas à droite.
26 x 20 cm
Amérindiens
26 x 20 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping