Comò Luigi XIV a quattro cassetti in noce con
Comò Luigi XIV a quattro cassetti in noce con intarsi in legno chiaro, Piemonte sec.XVIII (difetti)
cm. 127x55,5 h. 92
cm. 127x55,5 h. 92
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €400 - €450
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping