KUBA Kaukasus, Anfang 20. Jh. 254 x 130 cm.
KUBA Kaukasus, Anfang 20. Jh. 254 x 130 cm. Gebrauchsspuren.
- 30%
Estimate €300 - €600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping