WOLKENBAND KASAK Kaukasus, Ende 19. Jh. 246 x 139 cm.
WOLKENBAND KASAK Kaukasus, Ende 19. Jh. 246 x 139 cm. Gebrauchsspuren.
- 28%
Estimate €200 - €220
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping