ZWEI SCHIRWAN Jeweils Kaukasus, Ende 19. Jh. 138 x 114
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
ZWEI SCHIRWAN Jeweils Kaukasus, Ende 19. Jh. 138 x 114 cm bzw. 176 x 95 cm. Jeweils Gebrauchsspuren.
- 28%
Estimate €300 - €330
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping