HEREKE SEIDE OEZIPEK
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
HEREKE SEIDE OEZIPEK Tuerkei, Ende 20. Jh. 60 x 45 cm. Min. Gebrauchsspuren.
- 33%
HEREKE SEIDE OEZIPEK
Estimate €400 - €800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping