Potiche in porcellana policroma, Cina sec.XIX
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €100 - €150
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping