Penry Williams (Boston 1787 - 1830) "Sosta della
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Penry Williams (Boston 1787 - 1830) "Sosta della carovana con l'acquedotto di Claudio sullo sfondo" 1853
olio su tela (cm 92x183)
Firmato, datato e locato Roma in basso a sinistra
In cornice
olio su tela (cm 92x183)
In cornice
- 25%
Estimate €6,000 - €6,500
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping