NINO LONGOBARDI (1953-) Senza titolo
Nino Longobardi Sale History
View Price Results for Nino LongobardiRecommended Items
NINO LONGOBARDI (1953-)
Senza titolo 1989
tecnica mista su tavola cm 74x55
firmato e datato sul retro
Untitled 1989
mixed media on board 29x21,65 in
signed and dated on the reverse
Senza titolo 1989
firmato e datato sul retro
Untitled 1989
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €700 - €800
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping