UGO ATTARDI (1923-2006) Senza titolo olio
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
UGO ATTARDI (1923-2006)
Senza titolo
olio su tela cm 70x100
firmato in basso a destra
sul retro: Archivio Ugo Attardi N.NA 210813110070
Untitled
oil on canvas 27,55x39,37 in
signed lower right
on the reverse: Archivio Ugo Attardi
n.NA 210813110070
Senza titolo
olio su tela cm 70x100
firmato in basso a destra
Untitled
oil on canvas 27,55x39,37 in
signed lower right
n.NA 210813110070
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €3,500
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping