PAROLA NINO Vaso di fiori
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Olio su masonite
Anno 1962
Dim. 60x50
Al verso titolo, data e firma
Firmato in basso a dx
Anno 1962
Dim. 60x50
Al verso titolo, data e firma
Firmato in basso a dx
- 23% up to €100,000.00
- 20% above €100,000.00
PAROLA NINO Vaso di fiori
Estimate €400 - €500
Item located in Pietrasanta, Lucca, itSee Policy for Shipping