PIERO DORAZIO (1927-2005) Summertime
Piero Dorazio Sale History
View Price Results for Piero DorazioRelated Paintings
More Items from Piero Dorazio
View MoreRecommended Art
PIERO DORAZIO (1927-2005)
Summertime 1997
olio su tela cm 25x25
firmato, datato, titolato e dedicato sul retro
sul retro: timbro dell'Atelier Piero Dorazio N.3780
provenienza: Collezione Privata, Genova
Summertime 1997
oil on canvas 9,84x9,84 in
signed, dated, titled and dedicated on the reverse
on the reverse: stamp of Atelier Piero Dorazio n.3780
provenance: Private Collection, Genoa
Summertime 1997
olio su tela cm 25x25
Summertime 1997
oil on canvas 9,84x9,84 in
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €2,900 - €3,200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping