Magnus Notturni e Perversi
Magnus Notturni e Perversi
IT
Studio per copertina, tecnica mista su carta millimetrata cm 42x29,5 firmata con monogramma.
ENG
Preparatory work for cover, mixed technique on graph paper, signed in cipher.
FR
Oeuvre préparatoire pour couverture, technique mixte sur papier millimétré, signé avec monogramme.
IT
ENG
FR
- 15%
Magnus Notturni e Perversi
Estimate €900 - €2,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping