Pietro Ermanno Iaia Carmela E Valentina - Mar 24, 2017 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

Pietro Ermanno Iaia Carmela e Valentina

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-50908570=1
IT

Illustrazione pubblicata su “Playboy”, luglio 1991, per un racconto di Dario Bellezza. Tecnica mista su cartoncino azzurro cm 43x41, firmata.

ENG
Illustration for a story published on "Playboy" in July 1991. Mixed technique on light blue cardboard, signed.

FR
Illustration pour une histoire publiée sur "Playboy", juillet 1991. Technique mixte sur carton bleu, signée.
  • 15%

Estimate €600 - €1,500
Starting Price €600

Item located in Torino, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy641 Followers