Pietro Ermanno Iaia Carmela e Valentina
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
IT
Illustrazione pubblicata su “Playboy”, luglio 1991, per un racconto di Dario Bellezza. Tecnica mista su cartoncino azzurro cm 43x41, firmata.
ENG
Illustration for a story published on "Playboy" in July 1991. Mixed technique on light blue cardboard, signed.
FR
Illustration pour une histoire publiée sur "Playboy", juillet 1991. Technique mixte sur carton bleu, signée.
IT
ENG
FR
- 15%
Estimate €600 - €1,500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping