Miniaturmaler
View More Items in CollectiblesMore Items in Collectibles
German:
Miniaturmaler 19. Jahrhundert Zwei Damenportraits. Gouache auf Bein. Monogrammiert. Ebonisierter Holzrahmen mit ovalem Bildausschnitt. 9 x 7 cm.
English:
Two Miniatures with portaits of ladys. 19th century. Gouache on bone. Monogrammed. Framed. 9 x 7 cm.
English:
- 31%
Miniaturmaler
Estimate €150 - €180
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping