ICONA RAFFIGURANTE APOSTOLO, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
tempera su tavola- restauri
cm 103x56,5
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'APOSTLE', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS
cm 103x56,5
- 27%
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping