Icona Raffigurante Apostolo, Russia, Xix Secolo - Nov 15, 2016 | Wannenes - Art Auction In Italy

ICONA RAFFIGURANTE APOSTOLO, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO

item-48759085=1
tempera su tavola- restauri
cm 103x56,5
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'APOSTLE', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS
  • 27%

Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Starting Price €1,500

Item located in Genoa, it

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,223 Followers