ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA TRASFIGURAZIONE, XIX SECOLO
tempera su tavola- restauri e mancanze
cm 47x33
AN ICON OF 'THE TRANSFIGURATION', 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 47x33
- 27%
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping