Unleserlich signiert (Suso Ager?), Menschen vor
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Unleserlich signiert (Suso Ager?), Menschen vor Portalen / Crowd of People in Front of Portals
Technik: Öl/Platte, gerahmt,
Maße: 34 x 42 cm,
Signatur: rechts unten unleserlich signiert (gelesen: Suso Ager)
Zustand: gut
+
Technique: oil on board, framed,
Dimensions: 34 x 42 cm,
Signature: lower right signed,
Condition: good
Technik: Öl/Platte, gerahmt,
Maße: 34 x 42 cm,
Zustand: gut
+
Dimensions: 34 x 42 cm,
Condition: good
- 23%
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping