Unleserlich Signiert (suso Ager?), Menschen Vor - Nov 05, 2016 | Auktionshaus Schwab In Germany

Unleserlich signiert (Suso Ager?), Menschen vor

View More Items in Paintings

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-48454513=1
item-48454513=2
item-48454513=3
item-48454513=4
Unleserlich signiert (Suso Ager?), Menschen vor Portalen / Crowd of People in Front of Portals
Technik: Öl/Platte, gerahmt,
Maße: 34 x 42 cm,
Signatur: rechts unten unleserlich signiert (gelesen: Suso Ager)
Zustand: gut
+
Technique: oil on board, framed,
Dimensions: 34 x 42 cm,
Signature: lower right signed,
Condition: good
  • 23%

Estimate €50 - €100
Starting Price €50

Item located in Mannheim, de

Auktionshaus Schwab

Auktionshaus Schwab

Mannheim, Germany403 Followers