Filigraner Gürtel
Filigraner Gürtel Um 1900 Messing, vergoldet. Acht rechteckige Glieder dekoriert mit halbkugeligen Filigranmotiven gerahmt von ornamental geschweiftem Filigranwerk. Jeweils besetzt mit rotem Cabochon. Passig geschweifte Schließe mit neun roten Cabochons besetzt. L. 71 cmA fine filigree belt. Circa 1900. Brass. Formed of nine rectangular panels and a central buckle. The decoration with applied filigree bosses surrounded with fine filigree and granulated work. With red cabochons. 71 cm long.
- 31%
Filigraner Gürtel
Estimate €200 - €250
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping