Carlo Jacono Enterprise Pictures
ENG
Original illustration, mixed tecnique on cardboard,
signed, from the 1960s.
IT
Illustrazione tecnica mista su cartone, cm 57x41. Firmata, realizzata negli anni Sessanta per la Domenica del Corriere
ENG
signed, from the 1960s.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €450 - €1,200
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping