Carlo Jacono Ballerina
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Carlo Jacono Ballerina
ENG
Mixed tecnique on cardboard. Signed, from the 1980s.
IT
Tecnica mista su cartone cm 17,5x25,5. Firmato, n.d. ma anni ’80.
ENG
IT
- 15%
Carlo Jacono Ballerina
Estimate €150 - €350
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping