A Pair Of Silver-gilt And Cloisonnƒ Enamel Travelling - Nov 04, 2016 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

A PAIR OF SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNƒ ENAMEL TRAVELLING

item-48133870=1
A PAIR OF SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNƒ ENAMEL TRAVELLING BEAKERS Russian, Moscow, late 19th century Marked with city hallmark, 84 standard and master's mark 'A.G.' in Cyrillic. Enamel minimally chipped. 8.6 cm high.
PAAR CLOISONNƒ-EMAIL-REISE-WODKABECHER Russland, Moskau, Ende 19. Jh. Silber, vergoldet, Email. H. 8,6 cm. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Feingehalt '84' und Meistermarke 'A.G.' in Kyrillisch. Email min. best.
  • 30%

Estimate €800 - €1,600
Starting Price €800

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers