A PAIR OF SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNƒ ENAMEL TRAVELLING
A PAIR OF SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNƒ ENAMEL TRAVELLING BEAKERS Russian, Moscow, late 19th century Marked with city hallmark, 84 standard and master's mark 'A.G.' in Cyrillic. Enamel minimally chipped. 8.6 cm high.
PAAR CLOISONNƒ-EMAIL-REISE-WODKABECHER Russland, Moskau, Ende 19. Jh. Silber, vergoldet, Email. H. 8,6 cm. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Feingehalt '84' und Meistermarke 'A.G.' in Kyrillisch. Email min. best.
- 30%
Estimate €800 - €1,600
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping