Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)
Richard Orlinski Sale History
View Price Results for Richard OrlinskiRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items from Richard Orlinski
View MoreRecommended Art
Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) Denim Multiple en polyrésine dans un emboîtage en plexiglas, signé et numéroté à 250 ex.Haut. : 15 cm
- 25%
Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping