Arnulf Rainer * (1929 Baden bei Wien)
Arnulf Rainer Sale History
View Price Results for Arnulf RainerRecommended Items
Überdecktes Mädchen
Radierung, 49/99, 35 x 46 cm sichtbar
Passepartout, gerahmt
Zustand: gut, wenige kleine Flecken
Signatur vorne rechts unten: Rainer
Überdecktes Mädchen
etching, 49/99, 35 x 46 cm visual
passe-partout, framed
Condition: good, few small stains
signed front bottom right: Rainer
Passepartout, gerahmt
Überdecktes Mädchen
passe-partout, framed
- 26%
Estimate €2,000 - €2,500
Item located in Vienna, Vienna, atSee Policy for Shipping