Arnulf Rainer * (1929 Baden Bei Wien) - Oct 05, 2016 | Austria Auction Company In Vienna

Arnulf Rainer * (1929 Baden bei Wien)

item-47879341=1
Überdecktes Mädchen
Radierung, 49/99, 35 x 46 cm sichtbar
Passepartout, gerahmt
Zustand: gut, wenige kleine Flecken
Signatur vorne rechts unten: Rainer
Überdecktes Mädchen
etching, 49/99, 35 x 46 cm visual
passe-partout, framed
Condition: good, few small stains
signed front bottom right: Rainer
  • 26%

Estimate €2,000 - €2,500
Starting Price €900

Item located in Vienna, Vienna, at

Austria Auction Company

Austria Auction Company

badge TOP RATED
Vienna, Austria1,375 Followers