Jürgen Messensee * (1936 Wien)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
o. T, 1971
Serigrafie, mehrfärbig, 59/99
56 x 76 cm
gerahmt, Rahmen beschädigt
Zustand: sehr gut
Signatur vorne rechts unten: Messensee 71
untitled, 1971
serigraphy, multicolor, 59/99
56 x 76 cm
framed, frame damaged
Condition: very good
signed front bottom right: Messensee 71
Serigrafie, mehrfärbig, 59/99
56 x 76 cm
gerahmt, Rahmen beschädigt
Zustand: sehr gut
untitled, 1971
serigraphy, multicolor, 59/99
56 x 76 cm
framed, frame damaged
Condition: very good
- 26%
Estimate €1,600 - €1,800
Item located in Vienna, Vienna, atSee Policy for Shipping