Jã¼rgen Messensee * (1936 Wien) - Oct 05, 2016 | Austria Auction Company In Vienna

Jürgen Messensee * (1936 Wien)

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-47879342=1
o. T, 1971
Serigrafie, mehrfärbig, 59/99
56 x 76 cm
gerahmt, Rahmen beschädigt
Zustand: sehr gut
Signatur vorne rechts unten: Messensee 71
untitled, 1971
serigraphy, multicolor, 59/99
56 x 76 cm
framed, frame damaged
Condition: very good
signed front bottom right: Messensee 71
  • 26%

Estimate €1,600 - €1,800
Starting Price €700

Item located in Vienna, Vienna, at

Austria Auction Company

Austria Auction Company

badge TOP RATED
Vienna, Austria1,379 Followers