HEREKE SEIDE Türkei, um 1970 108 x 80,5 cm. Signiert.
HEREKE SEIDE Türkei, um 1970 108 x 80,5 cm. Signiert. Gebrauchsspuren.
- 28%
Estimate €450 - €495
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping