TÄBRIS Persien, um 1950/60 338 x 249 cm. Signiert oben
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
TÄBRIS Persien, um 1950/60 338 x 249 cm. Signiert oben und unten. Gebrauchsspuren.
- 28%
Estimate €400 - €440
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping