Bruno Brindisi Pinocchio. Il Gatto e la Volpe
ENG
Pencil ink and watercolor on thin cardboard. Signed and dated 1998, excellent conditions.
ITA
Bruno Brindisi Pinocchio. Il Gatto e la Volpe Matita,china e acquerello su cartoncino, cm23x33. Firmato e datato 1998, eccellentestato.
ENG
ITA
- 15%
Estimate €225 - €400
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping