Popular Searches
Popular Searches
Germano Bonazzi Pinocchio e i Gendarmi
ENG
Big illustration mixed technique on thin cardboard. Signed and dated 1992. Excellent conditions.
ITA
Germano Bonazzi Pinocchio e i Gendarmi Grande illu-strazione a tecnica mista su cartoncino cm32x40. Firmata e datata 1992. Eccellentestato.
ENG
ITA
- 15%
Estimate €150 - €350
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping