Antonio Canale Pinocchio Graphis - Pinocchio eAmok
ENG
Watercolored print proof. Excellent conditions, signed and dated 1985.
ITA
Antonio Canale Pinocchio Graphis - Pinocchio eAmok Esecutivo acquerellato cm 23x34.In eccellente stato, firmata e datata 1985
ENG
ITA
- 15%
Estimate €125 - €300
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping