Alfonso Font Pinocchio e il Gendarme
ENG
Pencil on paper, signed and dated in scroll, 199. Excellent conditions.
ITA
Alfonso Font Pinocchio e il Gendarme Matita sucarta cm 30x28,5; firmata e datata in car-tiglio 1999. In eccellente stato
ENG
ITA
- 15%
Estimate €150 - €350
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping