CINQUE FIGURE IN AVORIO E LEGNO, GERMANIA, XVIII SECOLO
raffiguranti personaggi musicanti - difetti
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 5
FIVE GERMAN CARVED IVORY AND WOOD FIGURES, 18TH CENTURY - DEFECTS (5)
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 5
- 27%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping