Stefano Babini - Diabolik - Colpo alla Little Nemo
Original art #9 for the special out of commerce issue (attached to the lot). The scene takes place inside the Egyptian Museum in Turin. Mixed technique on paper. Excellent conditions. Signed.
Tavola originale n. 9 con Diabolik all'interno del Museo Egizio di Torino, pubblicata sull'albetto commemorativo fuori commercio, incluso nel lotto.
Eccellenti condizioni
Tecnica mista su carta da disegno
cm 35x45,5
firmata
Eccellenti condizioni
cm 35x45,5
firmata
- 15%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping