SERGIO TISSELLI - Tex. Sfida alla vecchia missione
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
26a tavola per la storia
speciale pubblicata in
“Tex Color” n. 8, Bonelli
2015. Acquerello su cartoncino,
cm 36,5x51.Firmata.<br
ENG
Original art #26 published in
Tex Color #8, 2015. Watercolor
on thin cardboard.
Signed.
speciale pubblicata in
“Tex Color” n. 8, Bonelli
cm 36,5x51.Firmata.<br
ENG
Original art #26 published in
on thin cardboard.
Signed.
- 20%
Estimate €600 - €1,200
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping