Fünf Bronzekreuze
Fünf Bronzekreuze Russland, 19. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen, graviert, teilweise emailliert. Fehlstellen im Email. H. 19,5 - 37,5 cm
Five brass crosses. Russia, 19th century. Brass, some enamelled. Enamel with losses. 19.5 - 37.5 cm high.
- 31%
Fünf Bronzekreuze
Estimate €150 - €250
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping