Vase, Daum Frères, Nancy, um 1930 Farbloses opakes
Daum Sale History
View Price Results for DaumRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items from Daum
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Vase, Daum Frères, Nancy, um 1930
Farbloses opakes Glas, reliefiert geätzt, partiell brüniert und vergoldet. Bezeichnet: DAUM NANCY mit Lothringerkreuz. H 13 cm.
- 23%
Estimate CHF 400 - CHF 500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping