Vase, Daum Um 1930. Nancy. Farbloses opakes Glas,
Daum Sale History
View Price Results for DaumRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items from Daum
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Vase, Daum
Um 1930. Nancy. Farbloses opakes Glas, reliefiert geätzt, partiell brüniert und vergoldet. Bezeichnet: DAUM NANCY (mit Lothringerkreuz). H 13 cm.
- 23%
Estimate CHF 300 - CHF 500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping