André BRASILIER (1929) La chevauchée - 1982 Huile sur
André Brasilier Sale History
View Price Results for André BrasilierRecommended Items
André BRASILIER (1929)
La chevauchée - 1982
Huile sur carton toilé. Signé en bas à droite.
Signé, daté, situé et dédicacé au dos.
24 x 33 cm
La chevauchée - 1982
24 x 33 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping