Salvador DALI (1904-1989) - Enrique SABATER (XX)
Salvador Dalí Sale History
View Price Results for Salvador DalíRecommended Items
Salvador Dali
Tirage argentique en noir et blanc
Signé et dédicacé "Pour Monsieur Wicart Hommage 1970 Dali" par Dali au dos, signé et daté devant.
Cachet du photographe
18 x 24 cm
Salvador Dali
Cachet du photographe
18 x 24 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping