Ensemble de porcelaines d'exportation à décor de corbeilles végétales Chine, XVIIIe siècle Décor émaillé et rehauts dorés. Comprenant : - 4 assiettes : Ø 22 cm - 1 grand plat : Ø 40 cm A group of 18th century Chinese enameled and gilt export dishes ; comprising one large dish and four plates decorated with vegetal baskets. (5). For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
- 28%
Estimate €200 - €300
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, EUROPE, FRSee Policy for Shipping