Soupière En Porcelaine De Meissen À Décor Floral, Citro - Sep 30, 2017 | Carvajal In France

Soupière en porcelaine de MEISSEN à décor floral, citro

Related Home & Décor

More Items from Meissen

View More
item-56427780=1
item-56427780=2
Soupière en porcelaine de MEISSEN à décor floral, citron formant fretelMarque en dessousXIXe siècle38 x 22 x 26 cm (fêles)
  • 28% up to €500,000.00
  • 28% above €500,000.00

Estimate €200 - €300
Starting Price €200

Item located in Antibes, fr

CARVAJAL

CARVAJAL

Antibes, France1,425 Followers