BOL POLYLOBÉ
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
BOL POLYLOBÉ
en porcelaine émaillé céladon, à décor moulé de fleurs et rinceaux feuillagés sur fond craquelé.
(Rayures).
Corée, période Koryo, XIIe siècle.
A CELADON PORCELAIN BOWL, KOREA, 12TH CENTURY.
DIAM. 20,5 CM (8 1/16 IN.)
PROVENANCE
Ancienne collection Yoichiro Ogawa (1939-2002)."3000
(Rayures).
DIAM. 20,5 CM (8 1/16 IN.)
PROVENANCE
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
BOL POLYLOBÉ
Estimate €3,000 - €5,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, , frSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
Directrice
Specialiste