GERDA VAN DEN BOSCH 1929 Batavia, Netherlands Indies - 2021 BULLDOG Bronze, dark brown patina. H. 30 cm, l. 52 cm, d. 23 cm, weight 18 kg. Monogrammed 'GvdB' on the back.GERDA VAN DEN BOSCH 1929 Batavia, Niederlaendisch-Indien - 2021 BULLDOGGE Bronze, dunkelbraun patiniert. H. 30 cm, L. 52 cm, T. 23 cm, Gew. 18 kg. Hinten monogrammiert 'GvdB'.
- 33%
GERDA VAN DEN BOSCH BULLDOGGE
Estimate €900 - €1,800
Starting Price
€900
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, DEOffers In-House Shipping
140: MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART
Duesseldorf, NRW, DE
Related Art
More Items in Art
View MoreRelated Searches