Joachim Berthold Abstrakte Form - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

JOACHIM BERTHOLD ABSTRAKTE FORM

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-177893926=1
item-177893926=2
JOACHIM BERTHOLD 1917 Eisenach - 1990 Oberaudorf ABSTRACT FORM Bronze, dar brown patinated. H. 8,5 cm, weight 0,8 kg. Signed 'J. Berthold'. Part. bumped, part. min. rubbed. Provenance: Private collection Essen.JOACHIM BERTHOLD 1917 Eisenach - 1990 Oberaudorf ABSTRAKTE FORM Bronze, dunkelbraun patiniert. Gew. 8,5 cm, Gew. 0,8 kg. Unten signiert 'J. Berthold'. Part. best, part. min. ber. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Essen.
  • 33%

Estimate €160 - €320
Starting Price €160
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers