JOACHIM BERTHOLD ABSTRAKTE FORM
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
JOACHIM BERTHOLD 1917 Eisenach - 1990 Oberaudorf ABSTRACT FORM Bronze, dar brown patinated. H. 8,5 cm, weight 0,8 kg. Signed 'J. Berthold'. Part. bumped, part. min. rubbed. Provenance: Private collection Essen.JOACHIM BERTHOLD 1917 Eisenach - 1990 Oberaudorf ABSTRAKTE FORM Bronze, dunkelbraun patiniert. Gew. 8,5 cm, Gew. 0,8 kg. Unten signiert 'J. Berthold'. Part. best, part. min. ber. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Essen.
- 33%
Estimate €160 - €320
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping