ANNELIESE 'ANNA' HENECKA 'GITARRE IN LANDSCHAFT'
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
ANNELIESE 'ANNA' HENECKA 1927 Elberfeld - 2015 Duesseldorf 'GUITAR IN LANDSCAPE' Bronze, relief. 29 x 25 x 4 cm (f. 45 x 41,5 cm). Inscribed on the reverse with an adhesive label. Part. with traces of oxidation. Provenance: Private collection Duesseldorf.ANNELIESE 'ANNA' HENECKA 1927 Elberfeld - 2015 Duesseldorf 'GITARRE IN LANDSCHAFT' Bronze, Relief. 29 x 25 x 4 cm (R. 45 x 41,5 cm). Rueckseitig mit Klebeetikett bez. Part. mit Oxidationsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Duesseldorf.
- 33%
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping