ERNEST VAN DEN DRIESSCHE 'MOULIN ROUGE' (1962)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
ERNEST VAN DEN DRIESSCHE 1894 Oudenaarde, Belgium - 1985 Eine, Belgium 'MOULIN ROUGE' (1962) Oil on panel. 53 x 69 cm (f. 58 x 75 cm). Signed lower left. Verso: Inscribed with adhesive label on the reverse. Frame.ERNEST VAN DEN DRIESSCHE 1894 Oudenaarde, Belgien - 1985 Eine, Belgien 'MOULIN ROUGE' (1962) OEl auf Platte. 53 x 69 cm (R. 58 x 75 cm). Unten links signiert. Verso: Rueckseite mit Klebeetikett bez. Rahmen.
- 33%
Estimate €450 - €900
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping