ERNEST VAN DEN DRIESSCHE 'KERMIS' (1963)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
ERNEST VAN DEN DRIESSCHE 1894 Oudenaarde, Belgium - 1985 Eine, Belgium 'KERMIS' (1963) Oil on canvas. 60 x 50 cm (f. 67 x 56,5 cm). Signed lower right. Verso: Inscribed with label on the reverse. Part. dam. in the centre. Frame.ERNEST VAN DEN DRIESSCHE 1894 Oudenaarde, Belgien - 1985 Eine, Belgien 'KERMIS' (1963) OEl auf Leinwand. 60 x 50 cm (R. 67 x 56,5 cm). Unten rechts signiert. Verso: Rueckseitig mit Etikett bez. Mittig part. besch. Rahmen.
- 33%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping