Michael Irmer Stehende Figur Auction

item-177893918=1
MICHAEL IRMER STEHENDE FIGUR
MICHAEL IRMER STEHENDE FIGUR
MICHAEL IRMER 1955 Duisburg - 1996 Duesseldorf STANDING FIGURE Bronze, dark green patina. Overall h. 57, w. 13,5, d. 14 cm, weight approx. 6,76 kg. Min. rubbed, the back of the plinth slightly bumped.MICHAEL IRMER 1955 Duisburg - 1996 Duesseldorf STEHENDE FIGUR Bronze, dunkelgruen patiniert. Ges.-H. 57, B. 13,5, T. 14 cm, Gew. ca. 6,76 kg. Min. ber., rueckseitig an der Plinthe min. best.
  • 33%

MICHAEL IRMER STEHENDE FIGUR

Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
Starting Price

€1,000

Starting Price €1,000

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, DE
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,340 Followers

140: MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART

Jun 01, 2024 4:00 AM EDT|
Duesseldorf, NRW, DE
View Auction

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More