MODERNER BILDPLASTIKER KRUZIFIX, EXPRESSIONISTISCH GESCHNIT
View More Items in ArtMore Items in Art
MODERN SCULPTOR active in 20th century CRUCIFIX, EXPRESSIONIST CARVING IN THE STYLE OF JAKOB ADLHART Wood, carved in full relief. H. 4,5, w. 38, d. 15,5 cm, weight ca. 0,74 kg. Min. rubbed., crown of thorns min. dam.MODERNER BILDPLASTIKER Taetig im 20. Jh. KRUZIFIX, EXPRESSIONISTISCH GESCHNITZT IN DER ART VON JAKOB ADLHART Holz, vollplastisch geschnitzt. H. 4,5, B. 38, T. 15,5 cm, Gew. ca. 0,74 kg. Min. ber., Dornenkrone min. besch.
- 33%
Estimate €420 - €840
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping